Members

Lay Members

Mike Rust

 

 

Mike Rust
Board Chair

Second Term Expires: June 30, 2025

Steve Gandee

 

 

Steve "Reno" Gandee
Board Vice Chair

Second Term Expires: June 30, 2022

Kathy Butler

 

Kathy Butler
Term Expires: June 30, 2022

Ann Green

 

Ann Starcher Green
First Term Expires: June 30, 2023

Skip Hackworth

 

 

Tilden "Skip" Hackworth
Second Term Expires: June 30, 2025

Alex Lay

 

Alexandria Lay
Term Expires: June 30, 2025

Bob Marshal

 

 

Robert Marshall
First Term Expires: June 30, 2023

Doug Morris

 

 

Douglas Morris
First Term Expired: June 30, 2024

Joe Parsons

 

 

Frederick W. “Joe” Parsons
First Term Expires:  June 30, 2024

Institutional Members

Cody Moore

Cody Moore
Staff Representative

Term Expires: June 30, 2023

Kevin Evans

 

 

Dr. Kevin Evans
Faculty Representative

Term Expires: June 30, 2021

Nic McVaney

 

Nic McVaney
Student Representative

Term Expires: June 30, 2022